Follow Us On Twitter Join Us On Facebook Follow Us On Instagram Watch our YouTube channel

Football Euro/Inter

Match Betting

  • Home   Draw   Away  
  • 10/3
    Zamora
    9/4
    Cerro Porteno
    4/5
    23:59 Thu
  • 10/11
    Junior
    21/10
    San Lorenzo
    3/1
    23:59 Thu
  • 9/2
    FBC Melgar
    12/5
    Palmeiras
    8/13
    23:59 Thu
  • 1/3
    Melbourne City
    4/1
    Central Coast Mariners
    11/2
    10:50 Fri
  • 1/10
    Guangzhoou R&F
    1/10
    Shenzhen
    1/10
    12:35 Fri
  • 7/10
    Ilves
    23/10
    Lahti
    19/5
    16:30 Fri
  • 9/4
    Rovaniemi
    21/10
    KuPS
    11/10
    16:30 Fri
  • 2/1
    VPS
    2/1
    SJK
    13/10
    16:30 Fri
  • 2/5
    Loko Zagreb
    10/3
    Istra 1961
    11/2
    17:00 Fri
  • 6/4
    Zaglebie Lubin
    2/1
    Jagiellona Bialystok
    17/10
    17:00 Fri
  • 2/7
    FC Koln
    21/5
    Darmstadt
    7/1
    17:30 Fri
  • 3/4
    Ingolstadt
    5/2
    Dynamo Dresden
    16/5
    17:30 Fri
  • 8/13
    Orgryte
    13/5
    Vasteraas SK
    18/5
    18:00 Fri
  • 4/6
    A. Klagenfurt
    13/5
    Floridsdorfer AC
    16/5
    18:10 Fri
  • 13/20
    Amstetten
    11/4
    FK Austria Vienna (Am)
    16/5
    18:10 Fri
  • 3/4
    FC Juniors
    13/5
    Horn
    11/4
    18:10 Fri
  • 13/8
    Kapfenberg
    12/5
    A. Lustenau
    5/4
    18:10 Fri
  • 21/20
    Liefering
    13/5
    BW Linz
    19/10
    18:10 Fri
  • 4/11
    Ried
    10/3
    Neustadt
    11/2
    18:10 Fri
  • 9/5
    Vorwarts Steyr
    23/10
    Lafnitz
    6/5
    18:10 Fri
  • 1/4
    Basaksehir
    21/5
    Goztepe
    8/1
    18:30 Fri
  • 4/7
    Aalborg
    14/5
    Hobro
    19/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 14/5
    Vendsyssel
    23/20
    Randers
    13/8
    19:00 Fri
  • 12/5
    Chippa Utd
    17/10
    Cape Town
    5/4
    19:00 Fri
  • 17/20
    Almere City
    11/4
    Jong PSV
    23/10
    19:00 Fri
  • 7/10
    Cambuur
    14/5
    Maastricht
    14/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 8/11
    Eindhoven FC
    11/4
    Jong AZ
    11/4
    19:00 Fri
  • 5/4
    G.A. Eagles
    5/2
    Waalwijk
    8/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 6/5
    Jong Utrecht
    5/2
    Helmond
    17/10
    19:00 Fri
  • 7/10
    Nijmegen
    3/1
    Twente
    13/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 8/15
    Oss
    3/1
    Dordrecht
    19/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 13/10
    Roda
    12/5
    Den Bosch
    13/8
    19:00 Fri
  • 13/20
    Sparta Rotterdam
    16/5
    Jong Ajax
    11/4
    19:00 Fri
  • 17/20
    Telstar
    13/5
    FC Volendam
    12/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 19/10
    Chateauroux
    19/10
    Le Havre
    7/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 6/4
    Clermont Foot
    9/5
    Paris FC
    19/10
    19:00 Fri
  • 11/8
    GFC Ajaccio
    15/8
    Sochaux
    2/1
    19:00 Fri
  • 17/20
    Grenoble
    23/10
    Beziers
    14/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 21/20
    Nancy
    21/10
    AC Ajaccio
    12/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 6/4
    Orleans
    21/10
    Troyes
    13/8
    19:00 Fri
  • 7/2
    Red Star
    9/4
    Metz
    3/4
    19:00 Fri
  • 17/20
    Valenciennes
    23/10
    Niort
    14/5
    19:00 Fri
  • 11/10
    Piast Gliwice
    21/10
    Cracovia Krakow
    9/4
    19:30 Fri
  • 10/3
    Augsburg
    14/5
    Bayer Leverkusen
    7/10
    19:30 Fri
  • 5/4
    Antwerp
    9/4
    Standard Liege
    19/10
    19:30 Fri
  • 18/5
    Bordeaux
    13/5
    Lyon
    7/10
    19:45 Fri
  • 3/5
    Ath Bilbao
    13/5
    Alaves
    9/2
    12:00 Sat
  • 6/5
    Santa Clara
    2/1
    Setubal
    9/4
    13:30 Sat
  • 5/6
    Bologna
    13/5
    Empoli
    14/5
    14:00 Sat
  • 11/10
    Amiens
    9/4
    Strasbourg
    23/10
    14:00 Sat
  • 6/4
    Angers
    21/10
    Reims
    7/4
    14:00 Sat
  • 13/8
    Caen
    21/10
    Dijon
    13/8
    14:00 Sat
  • 1/2
    Lille
    3/1
    Nimes
    5/1
    14:00 Sat
  • 21/20
    Nice
    2/1
    Guingamp
    14/5
    14:00 Sat
  • 11/8
    Antalyaspor
    9/4
    Erzurum BB
    7/4
    14:00 Sat
  • Evs
    Rizespor
    5/2
    Sivasspor
    9/4
    14:00 Sat
  • 13/10
    Calarasi
    2/1
    Hermannstadt
    2/1
    14:00 Sat
  • 2/5
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    4/1
    Hertha Berlin
    5/1
    14:30 Sat
  • 7/4
    Hannover
    5/2
    Mainz
    13/10
    14:30 Sat
  • 1/4
    RB Leipzig
    9/2
    Freiburg
    17/2
    14:30 Sat
  • 17/2
    Anzi Makhackala
    7/2
    Rostov
    3/10
    14:30 Sat
  • 15/8
    Dusseldorf
    12/5
    Werder Bremen
    5/4
    14:30 Sat
  • 2/5
    Atl. Madrid
    3/1
    Valladolid
    15/2
    15:15 Sat
  • 2/5
    Portimonense
    16/5
    Feirense
    6/1
    15:30 Sat
  • 8/15
    St Etienne
    3/1
    Toulouse
    9/2
    16:00 Sat
  • 8/15
    Altach
    3/1
    Wacker Innsbruck
    4/1
    16:00 Sat
  • 17/20
    Mattersburg
    5/2
    Admira
    13/5
    16:00 Sat
  • 2/11
    Rapid Vienna
    5/1
    Hartberg
    9/1
    16:00 Sat
  • 4/9
    Roma
    3/1
    Cagliari
    6/1
    17:00 Sat
  • 21/10
    Oostende
    12/5
    Charleroi
    21/20
    17:00 Sat
  • 19/20
    Fenerbahce
    13/5
    Trabzonspor
    23/10
    17:00 Sat
  • 5/2
    Voluntari
    23/10
    Din. Bucuresti
    19/20
    17:00 Sat
  • 13/10
    Dynamo Moscow
    2/1
    Akhmat Grozny
    21/10
    17:00 Sat
  • 23/20
    Pogon Szczecin
    11/5
    Lech Poznan
    11/5
    17:00 Sat
  • 5/4
    Leganes
    21/10
    Celta Vigo
    11/5
    17:30 Sat
  • 11/5
    Stuttgart
    5/2
    Borussia M'Gladbach
    21/20
    17:30 Sat
  • 4/9
    Sp Lisbon
    16/5
    Guimaraes
    5/1
    18:00 Sat
  • 3/5
    New York City
    11/4
    Orlando City
    4/1
    18:00 Sat
  • 7/5
    Mouscron
    5/2
    Kortrijk
    6/4
    19:00 Sat
  • 3/1
    Waasland-Beveren
    11/4
    St. Gilloise
    7/10
    19:00 Sat
  • 23/20
    Waregem
    13/5
    Cercle Brugge
    9/5
    19:00 Sat
  • 17/20
    Westerlo
    12/5
    Eupen
    11/4
    19:00 Sat
  • 11/8
    Inter Milan
    9/4
    Juventus
    9/5
    19:30 Sat
  • 5/2
    Gent
    11/4
    Genk
    4/5
    19:30 Sat
  • 15/8
    Lechia Gdansk
    21/10
    Legia
    11/8
    19:30 Sat
  • 1/4
    Barcelona
    9/2
    Levante
    9/1
    19:45 Sat
  • 1/2
    Marseille
    11/4
    Nantes
    11/2
    20:00 Sat
  • 1/2
    Toronto
    10/3
    Portland Timbers
    4/1
    20:00 Sat
  • 17/20
    Aves
    9/4
    Belenenses
    3/1
    20:30 Sat
  • 4/9
    FC Dallas
    7/2
    San Jose Earthquakes
    9/2
    20:30 Sat
  • 8/5
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    9/4
    Philadelphia Union
    6/4
    22:00 Sat
  • 2/5
    Atlanta Utd
    18/5
    Colorado Rapids
    5/1
    23:59 Sat
  • 1/2
    New York Red Bulls
    10/3
    Cincinnati
    4/1
    23:59 Sat
  • 17/20
    Houston Dynamo
    13/5
    Columbus Crew
    13/5
    23:59 Sat
  • 1/2
    Sporting Kansas City
    3/1
    New England Rev'
    9/2
    23:59 Sat
  • 13/10
    UFA
    2/1
    Ural
    21/10
    09:30 Sun
  • 1/2
    Valencia
    16/5
    Eibar
    9/2
    11:00 Sun
  • 15/2
    Frosinone
    10/3
    Napoli
    4/11
    11:30 Sun
  • 2/7
    Loko Moscow
    7/2
    Yenisey
    19/2
    12:00 Sun
  • 3/1
    Girona
    5/2
    Sevilla
    5/6
    13:00 Sun
  • 19/10
    Aarhus
    9/4
    Horsens
    6/5
    13:00 Sun
  • 2/5
    Sonderjyske
    16/5
    Vejle
    11/2
    13:00 Sun
  • 6/1
    AC Wolfsberger
    3/1
    Salzburg
    2/5
    13:30 Sun
  • 17/10
    St. Polten
    11/5
    Austria Vienna
    11/8
    13:30 Sun
  • 15/8
    Chievo
    11/5
    Parma
    11/8
    14:00 Sun
  • 13/8
    SPAL
    13/8
    Genoa
    21/10
    14:00 Sun
  • 4/6
    Bursaspor
    13/5
    Akhisarspor
    7/2
    14:00 Sun
  • 17/10
    Kayserispor
    9/4
    Alanyaspor
    7/5
    14:00 Sun
  • 4/9
    Hoffenheim
    19/5
    Wolfsburg
    9/2
    14:30 Sun
  • 4/11
    Zenit Petersburg
    7/2
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
    6/1
    14:30 Sun
  • 4/5
    Chaves
    5/2
    Nacional
    3/1
    15:00 Sun
  • 5/4
    Maritimo
    11/5
    Tondela
    2/1
    15:00 Sun
  • 4/6
    Brondby
    11/4
    Esbjerg
    16/5
    15:00 Sun
  • 7/5
    Real Sociedad
    2/1
    Getafe
    2/1
    15:15 Sun
  • 23/10
    Sturm Graz
    11/5
    LASK Linz
    21/20
    16:00 Sun
  • 5/4
    Botosani
    21/10
    Poli Iasi
    2/1
    16:00 Sun
  • 9/5
    Sampdoria
    12/5
    Lazio
    13/10
    17:00 Sun
  • 14/1
    Nurnberg
    6/1
    Bayern Munich
    1/7
    17:00 Sun
  • 8/15
    Club Brugge
    16/5
    Anderlecht
    18/5
    17:00 Sun
  • 1/3
    Besiktas
    4/1
    Ankaragucu
    6/1
    17:00 Sun
  • 4/7
    Copenhagen
    11/4
    Odense
    4/1
    17:00 Sun
  • 5/4
    Krasnodar
    11/5
    CSKA Moscow
    2/1
    17:00 Sun
  • 4/7
    Villarreal
    3/1
    Huesca
    4/1
    17:30 Sun
  • 18/5
    Braga
    5/2
    Benfica
    7/10
    17:30 Sun
  • 5/6
    Montreal Impact
    13/5
    Chicago Fire
    11/4
    17:30 Sun
  • Evs
    Minnesota Utd
    13/5
    DC United
    11/5
    18:30 Sun
  • 4/9
    St. Truiden
    10/3
    Beerschot Wilrijk
    9/2
    19:00 Sun
  • 2/5
    FCSB
    3/1
    Astra Giurgiu
    6/1
    19:00 Sun
  • 17/10
    Torino
    2/1
    AC Milan
    13/8
    19:30 Sun
  • 11/2
    Rayo Vallecano
    7/2
    Real Madrid
    2/5
    19:45 Sun
  • 11/8
    Boavista
    19/10
    Moreirense
    2/1
    20:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Seattle Sounders
    5/2
    Los Angeles FC
    17/10
    20:30 Sun
  • 1/2
    Los Angeles Galaxy
    16/5
    Real Salt Lake
    21/5
    23:59 Sun
  • 5/4
    Tottenham
    12/5
    Ajax
    21/10
    20:00 Tue
  • 14/5
    Black Leopards FC
    85/40
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    19/20
    14:00 Wed
  • 8/11
    Barcelona
    3/1
    Liverpool
    10/3
    20:00 Wed
  • 10/11
    Arsenal
    12/5
    Valencia
    3/1
    20:00 Thu
  • 7/4
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    23/10
    Chelsea
    6/4
    20:00 Thu