Follow Us On Twitter Join Us On Facebook Follow Us On Instagram Watch our YouTube channel

Football Euro/Inter

Match Betting

  • Home   Draw   Away  
  • 3/1
    Huesca
    5/2
    Villarreal
    5/6
    13:00 Sat
  • 3/1
    Genclerbirligi
    3/1
    Trabzonspor
    4/6
    13:00 Sat
  • 4/6
    Asteras Tripolis
    13/5
    Larissa
    7/2
    13:00 Sat
  • 4/9
    Roma
    7/2
    Spezia
    5/1
    14:00 Sat
  • 6/1
    Mainz
    10/3
    Leipzig
    2/5
    14:30 Sat
  • 19/20
    Leverkusen
    5/2
    Wolfsburg
    5/2
    14:30 Sat
  • 16/5
    Bielefeld
    11/4
    E.Frankfurt
    8/11
    14:30 Sat
  • 5/2
    Augsburg
    9/4
    Union Berlin
    21/20
    14:30 Sat
  • 13/8
    Freiburg
    23/10
    Stuttgart
    6/4
    14:30 Sat
  • 6/4
    Chindia Targoviste
    15/8
    Academica Clinceni
    9/5
    15:00 Sat
  • 4/9
    Sevilla
    3/1
    Cadiz
    6/1
    15:15 Sat
  • 10/11
    Mechelen
    5/2
    Eupen
    5/2
    15:15 Sat
  • 12/5
    Apollon
    2/1
    Aris
    11/10
    15:15 Sat
  • 11/5
    ADO Den Haag
    12/5
    Emmen
    21/20
    15:30 Sat
  • 10/11
    Lens
    12/5
    Nice
    11/4
    16:00 Sat
  • 1/3
    Istanbul B.B
    7/2
    Rizespor
    7/1
    16:00 Sat
  • 13/8
    Ried
    13/5
    Austria Vienna
    13/10
    16:00 Sat
  • 5/6
    St Polten
    5/2
    Admira Wacker
    11/4
    16:00 Sat
  • 8/13
    Wolfsberger
    3/1
    Hartberg
    7/2
    16:00 Sat
  • 7/4
    AC Milan
    5/2
    Atalanta
    13/10
    17:00 Sat
  • 9/2
    Udinese
    11/4
    Inter Milan
    4/7
    17:00 Sat
  • 11/5
    Brno
    11/5
    Liberec
    11/10
    17:00 Sat
  • 10/11
    Lausanne
    12/5
    Sion
    13/5
    17:15 Sat
  • 5/6
    Real Sociedad
    13/5
    Real Betis
    14/5
    17:30 Sat
  • 11/10
    Hertha Berlin
    23/10
    Werder Bremen
    23/10
    17:30 Sat
  • 6/5
    Kortrijk
    23/10
    Cercle Brugge
    2/1
    17:30 Sat
  • 10/11
    St Truidense
    12/5
    Mouscron
    13/5
    17:30 Sat
  • 4/9
    Panathinaikos
    3/1
    OFI Crete
    5/1
    17:30 Sat
  • 7/10
    Vitesse
    13/5
    Groningen
    10/3
    17:45 Sat
  • 5/4
    Oliveirense
    15/8
    Varzim
    9/4
    18:00 Sat
  • 1/6
    Steaua Bucharest
    5/1
    Voluntari
    11/1
    18:00 Sat
  • 6/4
    Fuenlabrada
    17/10
    Alcorcon
    2/1
    18:00 Sat
  • 1/7
    PSV
    6/1
    Waalwijk
    12/1
    19:00 Sat
  • 10/11
    Basel
    13/5
    Zurich
    12/5
    19:30 Sat
  • 8/13
    Fiorentina
    11/4
    Crotone
    4/1
    19:45 Sat
  • 23/20
    Antwerp
    12/5
    Oostende
    2/1
    19:45 Sat
  • 6/4
    Sporting Lisbon
    21/10
    Braga
    17/10
    19:45 Sat
  • 5/1
    Alaves
    7/2
    Real Madrid
    4/9
    20:00 Sat
  • 4/5
    Monaco
    11/4
    Marseille
    11/4
    20:00 Sat
  • 21/20
    Heracles
    12/5
    Heerenveen
    11/5
    20:00 Sat
  • 15/8
    Albacete
    9/5
    Zaragoza
    6/4
    20:00 Sat
  • 23/10
    Penafiel
    15/8
    Feirense
    6/5
    20:15 Sat
  • 3/10
    Sao Paulo
    4/1
    Coritiba
    7/1
    23:59 Sat
  • 3/1
    Vasco
    11/4
    Atletico MG
    8/11
    23:59 Sat
  • 11/10
    Konyaspor
    21/10
    Antalyaspor
    12/5
    10:30 Sun
  • 11/1
    Sittard
    13/2
    Ajax
    1/7
    11:15 Sun
  • 4/11
    Juventus
    4/1
    Bologna
    11/2
    11:30 Sun
  • 13/10
    Bordeaux
    21/10
    Angers
    21/10
    12:00 Sun
  • 8/13
    Club Bruges
    12/5
    Genk
    9/2
    12:30 Sun
  • 6/4
    Osasuna
    2/1
    Granada
    15/8
    13:00 Sun
  • 17/10
    Denizlispor
    12/5
    Fatih Karagumruk
    13/10
    13:00 Sun
  • 11/4
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    5/2
    Galatasaray
    5/6
    13:00 Sun
  • 11/2
    Atromitos Athens
    16/5
    Olympiacos
    2/5
    13:00 Sun
  • 8/15
    Twente
    3/1
    VVV Venlo
    21/5
    13:30 Sun
  • 3/5
    Utrecht
    11/4
    Sparta Rotterdam
    4/1
    13:30 Sun
  • 11/1
    Altach
    11/2
    Salzburg
    1/6
    13:30 Sun
  • 4/11
    LASK
    7/2
    Tirol
    6/1
    13:30 Sun
  • 5/4
    Genoa
    12/5
    Cagliari
    15/8
    14:00 Sun
  • 10/3
    Verona
    13/5
    Napoli
    8/11
    14:00 Sun
  • 13/5
    Dijon
    12/5
    Strasbourg
    19/20
    14:00 Sun
  • 7/5
    Metz
    2/1
    Nantes
    2/1
    14:00 Sun
  • 2/1
    Nimes
    13/5
    Lorient
    11/10
    14:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Reims
    23/10
    Brest
    15/8
    14:00 Sun
  • 14/1
    Schalke
    6/1
    Bayern Munich
    1/7
    14:30 Sun
  • 3/4
    Hoffenheim
    5/2
    Koln
    10/3
    14:30 Sun
  • 7/4
    Maritimo
    2/1
    Pacos Ferreira
    6/4
    15:00 Sun
  • 21/20
    Waregem
    12/5
    Beerschot VA
    11/5
    15:00 Sun
  • 5/1
    Vaduz
    4/1
    Young Boys
    4/11
    15:00 Sun
  • 13/2
    Elche
    4/1
    Barcelona
    1/3
    15:15 Sun
  • 11/10
    Panetolikos
    2/1
    Lamia
    12/5
    15:15 Sun
  • 10/11
    Pas Giannina
    23/10
    Volos
    13/5
    15:15 Sun
  • 5/4
    Feyenoord
    5/2
    AZ Alkmaar
    7/4
    15:45 Sun
  • 17/10
    Rennes
    2/1
    Lille
    13/8
    16:00 Sun
  • 1/3
    Besiktas
    4/1
    Goztepe
    6/1
    16:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Gaziantepspor
    21/10
    Hatayspor
    2/1
    16:00 Sun
  • 4/6
    Lazio
    11/4
    Sassuolo
    7/2
    17:00 Sun
  • Evs
    St. Liege
    11/5
    Charleroi
    13/5
    17:15 Sun
  • Evs
    Celta Vigo
    23/10
    Eibar
    13/5
    17:30 Sun
  • 13/8
    Moreirense
    2/1
    Portimonense
    13/8
    17:30 Sun
  • 10/11
    PAOK
    9/4
    AEK Athens
    13/5
    17:30 Sun
  • 10/3
    Atletico PR
    11/4
    Flamengo RJ
    4/6
    19:00 Sun
  • 6/4
    Ceara
    11/5
    Palmeiras
    13/8
    19:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Internacional
    2/1
    Gremio
    21/10
    19:00 Sun
  • 15/8
    Parma
    11/5
    Sampdoria
    11/8
    19:45 Sun
  • 5/2
    Oud Heverlee
    11/4
    Gent
    5/6
    19:45 Sun
  • 2/5
    Atl. Madrid
    10/3
    Valencia
    6/1
    20:00 Sun
  • 6/1
    St Etienne
    10/3
    Lyon
    2/5
    20:00 Sun
  • 21/10
    Famalicao
    2/1
    Guimaraes
    13/10
    20:15 Sun
  • 5/4
    Atletico GO
    2/1
    Fortaleza
    11/5
    21:15 Sun
  • 1/2
    Santos
    10/3
    Goias
    4/1
    21:15 Sun
  • 6/4
    Sport Recife
    11/5
    Bahia
    13/8
    21:15 Sun
  • 5/6
    Fluminense
    23/10
    Botafogo
    3/1
    23:30 Sun
  • 13/10
    Athletic Bilbao
    2/1
    Getafe
    11/5
    20:00 Mon