Football Master
-
16/5 |
Finn Harps |
9/4 |
Cork City |
4/5 |
18:00 Fri |
-
9/2 |
Airdrieonians |
11/4 |
Dundee United |
8/15 |
19:45 Fri |
-
7/5 |
Drogheda United |
21/10 |
Sligo Rovers |
9/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
17/10 |
Dundalk |
21/10 |
Bohemians |
6/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Shelbourne |
2/1 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
7/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
10/3 |
Waterford FC |
9/4 |
Derry City |
4/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
21/20 |
Athlone Town |
12/5 |
Cobh Ramblers |
21/10 |
19:45 Fri |
-
3/5 |
Bray Wanderers |
11/4 |
Kerry FC |
15/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Treaty United |
23/10 |
UCD |
6/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
4/1 |
QPR |
16/5 |
Leeds United |
4/7 |
20:00 Fri |
-
8/15 |
Shamrock Rovers |
14/5 |
Galway United |
9/2 |
20:00 Fri |
-
9/2 |
West Ham United |
10/3 |
Liverpool |
8/15 |
12:30 Sat |
-
4/9 |
Barnsley |
7/2 |
Northampton Town |
5/1 |
12:30 Sat |
-
2/9 |
Derby County |
5/1 |
Carlisle United |
9/1 |
12:30 Sat |
-
18/5 |
Exeter City |
3/1 |
Oxford United |
8/13 |
12:30 Sat |
-
17/10 |
Fleetwood Town |
13/5 |
Burton Albion |
13/10 |
12:30 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Lincoln City |
23/10 |
Portsmouth |
23/10 |
12:30 Sat |
-
7/4 |
Peterborough United |
11/4 |
Bolton Wanderers |
6/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Port Vale |
11/5 |
Cambridge United |
17/10 |
12:30 Sat |
-
23/10 |
Reading |
13/5 |
Blackpool |
Evs |
12:30 Sat |
-
8/5 |
Shrewsbury Town |
11/5 |
Leyton Orient |
8/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Stevenage |
23/10 |
Cheltenham Town |
13/8 |
12:30 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Wigan Athletic |
12/5 |
Bristol Rovers |
11/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
13/10 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
12/5 |
Charlton Athletic |
9/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Fulham |
5/2 |
Crystal Palace |
23/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
1/2 |
Manchester United |
18/5 |
Burnley |
9/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/9 |
Newcastle United |
11/2 |
Sheffield United |
10/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Wolves |
11/4 |
Luton Town |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/10 |
Blackburn Rovers |
13/5 |
Coventry City |
9/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/11 |
Bristol City |
19/5 |
Rotherham United |
13/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
23/10 |
Cardiff City |
5/2 |
Middlesbrough |
21/20 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/10 |
Huddersfield Town |
9/4 |
Birmingham City |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Millwall |
23/10 |
Plymouth Argyle |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/6 |
Norwich City |
11/4 |
Swansea City |
19/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/4 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
9/4 |
West Bromwich Alb' |
6/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Southampton |
3/1 |
Stoke City |
11/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Watford |
21/10 |
Sunderland |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Accrington Stanley |
5/2 |
Tranmere Rovers |
13/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
AFC Wimbledon |
12/5 |
Walsall |
17/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Barrow |
12/5 |
Mansfield Town |
17/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
1/3 |
Bradford City |
7/2 |
Newport County |
8/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
9/5 |
Colchester United |
7/5 |
Crewe Alexandra |
9/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/6 |
Crawley Town |
3/1 |
Grimsby Town |
10/3 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/1 |
Forest Green Rovers |
13/5 |
Notts County |
11/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/5 |
Gillingham |
12/5 |
Doncaster Rovers |
19/20 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
13/5 |
Sutton United |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/11 |
Salford City |
11/4 |
Harrogate Town |
16/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Swindon Town |
3/1 |
Morecambe |
13/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Wrexham AFC |
11/4 |
Stockport County |
6/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/6 |
Scunthorpe United |
13/5 |
Boston United |
7/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Chelmsford City |
12/5 |
Braintree Town |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Aberdeen |
12/5 |
Motherwell |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/5 |
Kilmarnock |
9/4 |
Hearts |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/8 |
Livingston |
9/4 |
Ross County |
13/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/4 |
St Johnstone |
5/2 |
Hibernian |
10/11 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/1 |
Arbroath |
3/1 |
Queen's Park |
4/6 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
5/2 |
Inverness C.T. |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Greenock Morton |
5/2 |
Raith Rovers |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Partick Thistle |
11/4 |
Ayr United |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/4 |
Alloa Athletic |
11/4 |
Hamilton Academical |
8/11 |
15:00 Sat |
-
10/3 |
Annan Athletic |
10/3 |
Falkirk |
8/15 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/1 |
Edinburgh City |
4/1 |
Stirling Albion |
2/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/10 |
Kelty Hearts |
13/5 |
Montrose |
6/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Queen of the South |
11/4 |
Cove Rangers |
7/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/11 |
Clyde |
5/2 |
East Fife |
3/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/15 |
Dumbarton |
3/1 |
Elgin City |
19/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/8 |
Forfar Athletic |
11/5 |
Stranraer |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Spartans |
11/5 |
Peterhead |
13/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Stenhousemuir |
12/5 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
21/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Everton |
12/5 |
Brentford |
9/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
2/5 |
Barnet |
7/2 |
Solihull Moors |
11/2 |
17:30 Sat |
-
4/1 |
Longford Town |
16/5 |
Wexford FC |
1/2 |
19:30 Sat |
-
5/4 |
Aston Villa |
11/4 |
Chelsea |
9/5 |
20:00 Sat |
-
2/1 |
Hull City |
5/2 |
Ipswich Town |
6/5 |
20:00 Sat |
-
6/1 |
St Mirren |
4/1 |
Rangers |
4/11 |
12:30 Sun |
-
13/10 |
AFC Bournemouth |
11/4 |
Brighton & Hove Alb' |
7/4 |
14:00 Sun |
-
3/1 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
11/4 |
Arsenal |
5/6 |
14:00 Sun |
-
6/5 |
Brackley Town |
23/10 |
Chorley |
15/8 |
15:00 Sun |
-
6/5 |
Worthing |
5/2 |
Maidstone |
7/4 |
15:00 Sun |
-
8/1 |
Dundee |
5/1 |
Celtic |
1/4 |
15:00 Sun |
-
6/5 |
Bromley |
9/4 |
Altrincham |
2/1 |
16:00 Sun |
-
8/1 |
Nottingham Forest |
9/2 |
Manchester City |
3/10 |
16:30 Sun |
-
5/1 |
Preston North End |
16/5 |
Leicester City |
1/2 |
20:00 Mon |