Follow Us On Twitter Join Us On Facebook Follow Us On Instagram Watch our YouTube channel

Football Euro/Inter

Match Betting

  • Home   Draw   Away  
  • 5/4
    Albirex Niigata
    9/4
    Sapporo
    15/8
    06:00 Sat
  • 4/1
    Avispa Fukuoka
    23/10
    Hiroshima
    4/6
    06:00 Sat
  • 6/4
    Jubilo Iwata
    2/1
    Nagoya
    17/10
    06:00 Sat
  • 8/11
    Yokohama M
    13/5
    Shonan
    3/1
    06:00 Sat
  • 23/10
    Western Utd
    11/4
    Central Coast
    10/11
    06:30 Sat
  • 8/5
    Cerezo Osaka
    2/1
    Kawasaki
    8/5
    07:00 Sat
  • 5/6
    Kashima Antlers
    9/4
    Kyoto Sanga
    3/1
    07:00 Sat
  • 9/5
    Machida Zelvia
    11/5
    Kobe
    13/10
    07:00 Sat
  • 8/5
    Tokyo Verdy
    2/1
    Tokyo FC
    8/5
    08:00 Sat
  • 4/6
    Brisbane Roar
    3/1
    Newcastle Jets
    3/1
    08:30 Sat
  • 8/13
    Sydney FC
    16/5
    WS Wanderers
    16/5
    10:45 Sat
  • Evs
    Kasimpasa
    23/10
    Konyaspor
    12/5
    11:30 Sat
  • 2/5
    Kiel
    7/2
    Osnabruck
    5/1
    12:00 Sat
  • 13/10
    Paderborn
    5/2
    Karlsruher
    13/8
    12:00 Sat
  • 11/4
    Wehen
    13/5
    Dusseldorf
    4/5
    12:00 Sat
  • Evs
    Atl. Madrid
    13/5
    Girona
    23/10
    13:00 Sat
  • 11/8
    Panserraikos
    15/8
    OFI Crete
    2/1
    13:00 Sat
  • 11/10
    Cittadella
    15/8
    Ascoli
    13/5
    13:00 Sat
  • 4/6
    Como
    12/5
    Bari
    19/5
    13:00 Sat
  • 8/15
    Cremonense
    3/1
    Ternana
    4/1
    13:00 Sat
  • 5/6
    Pisa
    9/4
    Feralpisalo
    3/1
    13:00 Sat
  • 10/11
    Sampdoria
    2/1
    Sudtirol
    3/1
    13:00 Sat
  • 5/4
    Lecce
    2/1
    Empoli
    23/10
    14:00 Sat
  • 5/6
    Ankaragucu
    9/4
    Gaziantep
    16/5
    14:00 Sat
  • 15/8
    Stal Mielec
    21/10
    Widzew Lodz
    13/10
    14:00 Sat
  • 6/4
    Mjallby
    9/4
    AIK Stockholm
    8/5
    14:00 Sat
  • 11/4
    AC Ajaccio
    2/1
    St Etienne
    Evs
    14:00 Sat
  • 2/11
    Bayern Munich
    11/2
    Koln
    11/1
    14:30 Sat
  • 11/10
    Bochum
    12/5
    Heidenheim
    11/5
    14:30 Sat
  • 19/20
    Mainz
    13/5
    Hoffenheim
    12/5
    14:30 Sat
  • 2/1
    M'gladbach
    3/1
    Dortmund
    Evs
    14:30 Sat
  • 1/3
    RB Leipzig
    4/1
    Wolfsburg
    13/2
    14:30 Sat
  • 13/10
    RWDM
    9/4
    Eupen
    15/8
    15:00 Sat
  • 6/5
    Rayo Vallecano
    2/1
    Getafe
    12/5
    15:15 Sat
  • 13/8
    Cosenza
    21/10
    Palermo
    6/4
    15:15 Sat
  • 9/5
    Lecco
    2/1
    Reggiana
    7/5
    15:15 Sat
  • 4/6
    Parma
    13/5
    Spezia
    7/2
    15:15 Sat
  • 4/6
    Gijon
    23/10
    Cartagena
    4/1
    15:15 Sat
  • 1/20
    PSV
    10/1
    Vitesse
    20/1
    15:30 Sat
  • 1/2
    Guimaraes
    14/5
    Farense
    5/1
    15:30 Sat
  • 10/11
    Volos
    11/5
    Atromitos
    11/4
    15:30 Sat
  • 6/4
    Strasbourg
    23/10
    Reims
    13/8
    16:00 Sat
  • 10/3
    A. Lustenau
    9/4
    Altach
    4/5
    16:00 Sat
  • 6/4
    Tirol
    21/10
    BW Linz
    17/10
    16:00 Sat
  • 9/5
    Wolfsberger
    2/1
    Austria Vienna
    6/4
    16:00 Sat
  • 10/3
    Puszcza
    12/5
    Lech
    8/11
    16:30 Sat
  • 5/6
    Vasteras SK
    5/2
    Halmstad
    11/4
    16:30 Sat
  • 12/5
    Torino
    2/1
    Juventus
    6/5
    17:00 Sat
  • 23/10
    Grasshoppers
    12/5
    Lugano
    Evs
    17:00 Sat
  • 6/4
    Lausanne
    9/4
    Zurich
    8/5
    17:00 Sat
  • 10/11
    Adana Demirspor
    5/2
    Kayserispor
    5/2
    17:00 Sat
  • 8/11
    Besiktas
    13/5
    Samsunspor
    16/5
    17:00 Sat
  • 4/6
    Mechelen
    13/5
    Westerlo
    18/5
    17:15 Sat
  • 7/2
    Mallorca
    5/2
    Real Madrid
    8/11
    17:30 Sat
  • 1/2
    Stuttgart
    16/5
    Frankfurt
    9/2
    17:30 Sat
  • 13/10
    Giannina
    2/1
    Asteras Tripolis
    2/1
    17:30 Sat
  • 4/6
    Valladolid
    23/10
    Eldense
    4/1
    17:30 Sat
  • 1/4
    AZ Alkmaar
    9/2
    Waalwijk
    8/1
    17:45 Sat
  • 2/9
    Porto
    5/1
    Famalicao
    8/1
    18:00 Sat
  • 11/10
    Kifisias
    11/5
    Panetolikos
    11/5
    18:00 Sat
  • 10/11
    Bordeaux
    11/5
    Bastia
    11/4
    18:00 Sat
  • 6/5
    Caen
    11/5
    Rodez
    2/1
    18:00 Sat
  • 17/10
    Concarneau
    15/8
    Amiens
    8/5
    18:00 Sat
  • 12/5
    Dunkerque
    2/1
    Guingamp
    11/10
    18:00 Sat
  • 6/5
    Laval
    2/1
    Annecy
    11/5
    18:00 Sat
  • 12/5
    Quevilly Rouen
    9/4
    Auxerre
    Evs
    18:00 Sat
  • 2/1
    Troyes
    2/1
    Paris FC
    13/10
    18:00 Sat
  • 21/20
    Rakow
    9/4
    Legia
    9/4
    19:00 Sat
  • 4/11
    St Gallen
    19/5
    Yverdon
    11/2
    19:30 Sat
  • 8/13
    Schalke
    11/4
    Nurnberg
    7/2
    19:30 Sat
  • 8/15
    Bologna
    11/4
    Monza
    5/1
    19:45 Sat
  • 5/6
    Genk
    5/2
    Cercle Brugge
    11/4
    19:45 Sat
  • 3/1
    Cadiz
    5/2
    Barcelona
    5/6
    20:00 Sat
  • 5/6
    Rennes
    5/2
    Toulouse
    3/1
    20:00 Sat
  • 8/5
    Almere
    9/4
    Sparta Rotterdam
    6/4
    20:00 Sat
  • 8/13
    Levante
    5/2
    Amorebieta
    4/1
    20:00 Sat
  • 10/3
    Estoril
    11/4
    Braga
    4/6
    20:30 Sat
  • 7/4
    Portland Timbers
    12/5
    Los Angeles FC
    13/10
    21:45 Sat
  • 7/5
    CF Montreal
    12/5
    Cincinnati
    13/8
    23:59 Sat
  • 4/6
    Charlotte
    13/5
    Toronto
    18/5
    23:59 Sat
  • Evs
    DC Utd
    13/5
    Orlando City
    11/5
    23:59 Sat
  • 4/6
    New York City
    11/4
    New England Rev'
    10/3
    23:59 Sat
  • 4/7
    N.Y Red Bulls
    3/1
    Chicago Fire
    19/5
    23:59 Sat
  • 15/8
    FC Dallas
    9/4
    Seattle Sounders
    13/10
    23:59 Sat
  • Evs
    Minnesota
    5/2
    Houston Dynamo
    9/4
    23:59 Sat
  • 6/5
    Sporting Kansas
    5/2
    Inter Miami
    9/5
    23:59 Sat
  • 11/10
    Real Salt Lake
    5/2
    Columbus Crew
    2/1
    23:59 Sat
  • 11/10
    San Jose Earthq'
    12/5
    Colorado Rapids
    21/10
    23:59 Sat
  • 10/11
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    11/4
    LA Galaxy
    9/4
    23:59 Sat
  • 4/11
    Melbourne City
    4/1
    Perth Glory
    5/1
    06:00 Sun
  • 4/5
    Gamba Osaka
    12/5
    Sagan Tosu
    3/1
    07:00 Sun
  • 13/8
    Heracles
    12/5
    Heerenveen
    7/5
    11:15 Sun
  • 1/3
    Napoli
    4/1
    Frosinone
    13/2
    11:30 Sun
  • 6/4
    Pendikspor
    9/4
    Basaksehir
    8/5
    11:30 Sun
  • 5/2
    LKS Lodz
    12/5
    Radomiak Radom
    10/11
    11:30 Sun
  • 6/4
    Le Havre
    15/8
    Nantes
    2/1
    12:00 Sun
  • 8/11
    Club Bruges
    11/4
    Antwerp
    3/1
    12:30 Sun
  • 13/8
    Braunschweig
    9/4
    Hannover
    7/5
    12:30 Sun
  • 2/1
    Magdeburg
    5/2
    Hamburg
    21/20
    12:30 Sun
  • 4/9
    St Pauli
    10/3
    Elversberg
    9/2
    12:30 Sun
  • 13/8
    Las Palmas
    21/10
    Sevilla
    13/8
    13:00 Sun
  • 8/11
    Lyngby
    11/4
    Hvidovre
    3/1
    13:00 Sun
  • 15/8
    Vejle
    9/4
    Randers
    13/10
    13:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Kalmar
    9/4
    Goteborg
    15/8
    13:00 Sun
  • Evs
    Norrkoping
    13/5
    GAIS
    11/5
    13:00 Sun
  • 4/7
    Oviedo
    5/2
    Mirandes
    9/2
    13:00 Sun
  • 23/10
    Basel
    12/5
    Servette
    Evs
    13:15 Sun
  • 7/1
    Sittard
    7/2
    Feyenoord
    1/3
    13:30 Sun
  • 8/11
    Utrecht
    11/4
    G.A Eagles
    3/1
    13:30 Sun
  • 7/2
    Hartberg
    5/2
    Sturm Graz
    7/10
    13:30 Sun
  • 6/4
    Viking
    13/5
    Brann
    7/5
    13:30 Sun
  • 10/3
    Sassuolo
    11/4
    AC Milan
    7/10
    14:00 Sun
  • 11/5
    Clermont
    12/5
    Montpellier
    11/10
    14:00 Sun
  • 2/5
    Hatayspor
    7/2
    Istanbulspor
    11/2
    14:00 Sun
  • 6/5
    Rizespor
    9/4
    Antalyaspor
    2/1
    14:00 Sun
  • 8/11
    Jagiellonia
    13/5
    Cracovia
    3/1
    14:00 Sun
  • 14/5
    Darmstadt
    11/4
    Freiburg
    4/5
    14:30 Sun
  • 15/8
    Kortrijk
    21/10
    Charleroi
    11/8
    15:00 Sun
  • 9/4
    Aarhus
    9/4
    Brondby
    11/10
    15:00 Sun
  • 1/9
    Panathinaikos
    13/2
    Lamia
    14/1
    15:00 Sun
  • 15/8
    Granada
    21/10
    Alaves
    7/5
    15:15 Sun
  • 4/6
    Venezia
    12/5
    Brescia
    19/5
    15:15 Sun
  • 5/4
    Albacete
    7/4
    Tenerife
    12/5
    15:15 Sun
  • 17/10
    Andorra
    2/1
    Eibar
    6/4
    15:15 Sun
  • 7/5
    Estrela
    11/5
    Rio Ave
    7/4
    15:30 Sun
  • 4/7
    Djurgardens
    3/1
    Sirius
    19/5
    15:30 Sun
  • 15/2
    Varnamo
    4/1
    Malmo
    2/7
    15:30 Sun
  • 21/10
    Lausanne Ouchy
    12/5
    Winterthur
    11/10
    15:30 Sun
  • 8/11
    Young Boys
    11/4
    Luzern
    3/1
    15:30 Sun
  • 13/8
    Ajax
    11/5
    Twente
    6/4
    15:45 Sun
  • 8/15
    Rapid Vienna
    16/5
    A. Klagenfurt
    4/1
    16:00 Sun
  • 2/7
    Molde
    4/1
    Kristiansund
    15/2
    16:00 Sun
  • 10/11
    Odd
    12/5
    Sandefjord
    13/5
    16:00 Sun
  • 8/13
    Rosenborg
    13/5
    Ham Kam
    4/1
    16:00 Sun
  • 4/6
    Tromso
    11/4
    Haugesund
    10/3
    16:00 Sun
  • 1/6
    Leverkusen
    6/1
    Bremen
    11/1
    16:30 Sun
  • 6/5
    Gornik Zabrze
    11/5
    Slask
    2/1
    16:30 Sun
  • 9/4
    Udinese
    9/4
    Roma
    23/20
    17:00 Sun
  • 11/2
    Karagumruk
    19/5
    Fenerbahce
    4/11
    17:00 Sun
  • 6/4
    Midtjylland
    12/5
    Copenhagen
    6/4
    17:00 Sun
  • 7/10
    Ath. Bilbao
    11/4
    Villarreal
    10/3
    17:30 Sun
  • 17/10
    Anderlecht
    11/5
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    6/4
    17:30 Sun
  • 5/4
    Burgos
    21/10
    Santander
    2/1
    17:30 Sun
  • 2/1
    Zaragoza
    8/5
    Elche
    8/5
    17:30 Sun
  • 3/5
    Arouca
    11/4
    Boavista
    4/1
    18:00 Sun
  • 13/8
    Portimonense
    2/1
    Casa Pia
    13/8
    18:00 Sun
  • 14/5
    Leuven
    13/5
    Gent
    4/5
    18:15 Sun
  • 5/2
    Lillestrom
    11/4
    Bodo/Glimt
    5/6
    18:15 Sun
  • 1/5
    AEK Athens
    5/1
    Aris
    9/1
    18:30 Sun
  • 1/2
    Nijmegen
    10/3
    Zwolle
    4/1
    19:00 Sun
  • Evs
    Atlanta Utd
    14/5
    Philadelphia Union
    2/1
    19:30 Sun
  • 1/6
    Inter Milan
    6/1
    Cagliari
    11/1
    19:45 Sun
  • 6/5
    Lyon
    11/5
    Brest
    11/5
    19:45 Sun
  • 3/10
    Sociedad
    4/1
    Almeria
    8/1
    20:00 Sun
  • 6/5
    Ferrol
    7/4
    Huesca
    5/2
    20:00 Sun
  • 1/4
    Benfica
    9/2
    Moreirense
    8/1
    20:30 Sun
  • 8/13
    St Louis City
    11/4
    Austin
    19/5
    21:45 Sun
  • 4/5
    Fiorentina
    12/5
    Genoa
    10/3
    17:30 Mon
  • 2/5
    Atalanta
    10/3
    Verona
    6/1
    19:45 Mon
  • 6/5
    Osasuna
    15/8
    Valencia
    13/5
    20:00 Mon