Follow Us On Twitter Join Us On Facebook Follow Us On Instagram Watch our YouTube channel

Football Euro/Inter

Match Betting

  • Home   Draw   Away  
  • 13/10
    Estudiantes
    2/1
    Tigre
    2/1
    22:15 Sat
  • 6/5
    Talleres Cordoba
    9/5
    Independiente
    12/5
    22:15 Sat
  • 7/2
    Central Cordoba
    13/5
    River Plate
    4/6
    23:59 Sat
  • 8/15
    Melbourne City
    16/5
    Adelaide Utd
    4/1
    04:00 Sun
  • 7/4
    Istanbulspor
    12/5
    Kayserispor
    13/10
    10:30 Sun
  • 13/8
    Twente
    12/5
    Feyenoord
    7/5
    11:15 Sun
  • 4/9
    AC Milan
    7/2
    Sassuolo
    5/1
    11:30 Sun
  • Evs
    Piast
    9/4
    Jagiellonia
    12/5
    11:30 Sun
  • 6/4
    Arges
    15/8
    Botosani
    7/4
    11:30 Sun
  • 9/5
    Nice
    9/4
    Lille
    7/5
    12:00 Sun
  • 13/8
    Anderlecht
    12/5
    Antwerp
    7/5
    12:30 Sun
  • 10/11
    Bielefeld
    23/10
    Sandhausen
    13/5
    12:30 Sun
  • 1/2
    Hamburger S-V
    16/5
    Braunschweig
    4/1
    12:30 Sun
  • 13/8
    Nurnberg
    9/4
    St Pauli
    7/5
    12:30 Sun
  • 19/10
    Valladolid
    21/10
    Valencia
    7/5
    13:00 Sun
  • 10/11
    Basaksehir
    12/5
    Konyaspor
    13/5
    13:00 Sun
  • 9/5
    Mirandes
    15/8
    Alaves
    6/4
    13:00 Sun
  • 3/10
    Young Boys
    4/1
    Winterthur
    13/2
    13:15 Sun
  • 8/1
    Excelsior
    9/2
    Ajax
    1/4
    13:30 Sun
  • 13/10
    Volendam
    12/5
    Groningen
    7/4
    13:30 Sun
  • 7/5
    Auxerre
    9/4
    Montpellier
    9/5
    14:00 Sun
  • 11/10
    Brest
    23/10
    Angers
    23/10
    14:00 Sun
  • 7/5
    Clermont
    9/4
    Nantes
    9/5
    14:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Strasbourg
    23/10
    Toulouse
    15/8
    14:00 Sun
  • 8/15
    Juventus
    11/4
    Monza
    5/1
    14:00 Sun
  • 1/5
    Olympiacos
    9/2
    OFI Crete
    10/1
    14:00 Sun
  • 4/11
    Legia
    16/5
    Korona
    13/2
    14:00 Sun
  • 8/11
    Sepsi
    9/4
    U Craiova 1948
    10/3
    14:00 Sun
  • 13/10
    Ascoli
    15/8
    Palermo
    21/10
    14:00 Sun
  • 13/5
    Schalke
    5/2
    Koln
    10/11
    14:30 Sun
  • 2/1
    Cercle Brugge
    9/4
    Gent
    6/5
    15:00 Sun
  • 12/5
    Osasuna
    11/5
    Atl. Madrid
    11/10
    15:15 Sun
  • 8/11
    Frosinone
    23/10
    Benevento
    7/2
    15:15 Sun
  • 1/2
    Levante
    5/2
    Burgos CF
    11/2
    15:15 Sun
  • Evs
    Casa Pia
    2/1
    Santa Clara
    14/5
    15:30 Sun
  • 5/6
    Vizela
    23/10
    Rio Ave
    3/1
    15:30 Sun
  • 23/20
    Servette
    12/5
    Sion
    19/10
    15:30 Sun
  • 5/4
    Zurich
    12/5
    St Gallen
    17/10
    15:30 Sun
  • 11/8
    Cambuur
    9/4
    Sittard
    7/4
    15:45 Sun
  • 2/7
    Fenerbahce
    4/1
    Kasimpasa
    15/2
    16:00 Sun
  • 7/2
    AC Ajaccio
    5/2
    Lyon
    8/11
    16:05 Sun
  • 7/5
    Leverkusen
    11/4
    Dortmund
    6/4
    16:30 Sun
  • 7/5
    Lechia
    9/4
    Wisla Plock
    13/8
    16:30 Sun
  • 21/20
    Lazio
    9/4
    Fiorentina
    5/2
    17:00 Sun
  • 4/5
    Steaua
    9/4
    Farul Constanta
    3/1
    17:00 Sun
  • 7/4
    Celta Vigo
    2/1
    Ath Bilbao
    8/5
    17:30 Sun
  • 7/2
    Waregem
    3/1
    Club Brugge
    8/13
    17:30 Sun
  • 2/5
    AEK Athens
    16/5
    Aris
    11/2
    17:30 Sun
  • 7/10
    Albacete
    11/5
    Lugo
    4/1
    17:30 Sun
  • 5/6
    Gijon
    9/4
    Malaga
    3/1
    17:30 Sun
  • 11/10
    Boavista
    21/10
    Portimonense
    12/5
    18:00 Sun
  • 1/5
    PSG
    5/1
    Reims
    10/1
    19:45 Sun
  • 7/10
    Napoli
    13/5
    Roma
    7/2
    19:45 Sun
  • 4/6
    Real Madrid
    14/5
    Sociedad
    7/2
    20:00 Sun
  • 1/5
    Genk
    5/1
    Seraing
    10/1
    20:00 Sun
  • 6/4
    UD Ibiza
    15/8
    Cartagena
    9/5
    20:00 Sun
  • 11/8
    Platense
    15/8
    Newell's Old Boys
    2/1
    20:00 Sun
  • 21/20
    Famalicao
    11/5
    Estoril
    12/5
    20:30 Sun
  • 11/8
    Colon
    2/1
    Lanus
    15/8
    22:15 Sun
  • 6/5
    Instituto
    15/8
    Sarmiento Junin
    23/10
    22:15 Sun
  • 8/13
    Racing Club
    5/2
    Belgrano
    4/1
    22:15 Sun
  • 8/11
    Boca Juniors
    9/4
    Atl. Tucuman
    7/2
    23:59 Sun
  • 4/5
    National Bank Egypt
    21/10
    Ghazl El Mahallah
    16/5
    15:00 Mon
  • 2/9
    PAOK
    21/5
    Levadiakos
    10/1
    16:00 Mon
  • 13/5
    Paralimni
    21/10
    Aris Limassol
    19/20
    17:00 Mon
  • 1/2
    Samsunspor
    11/4
    Erzurumspor
    9/2
    17:00 Mon
  • Evs
    Lamia
    19/10
    Ionikos
    14/5
    17:30 Mon
  • 11/10
    Munich 1860
    11/5
    Dresden
    2/1
    18:00 Mon
  • 9/5
    Sakhnin
    2/1
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    11/8
    18:00 Mon
  • 23/20
    Cracovia
    11/5
    Gornik Z.
    21/10
    18:00 Mon
  • Evs
    BSAD
    21/10
    Trofense
    5/2
    18:00 Mon
  • 3/1
    Voluntari
    11/5
    CFR Cluj
    17/20
    18:00 Mon
  • 4/1
    Asteras Tripolis
    2/1
    Panathinaikos
    3/4
    19:00 Mon
  • 21/10
    Jong PSV
    12/5
    Willem II
    Evs
    19:00 Mon
  • 12/5
    Jong Utrecht
    12/5
    Graafschap
    10/11
    19:00 Mon
  • 21/10
    Roda
    23/10
    Zwolle
    21/20
    19:00 Mon
  • 17/20
    Udinese
    23/10
    Verona
    16/5
    19:45 Mon
  • 4/6
    Villarreal
    5/2
    Rayo Vallecano
    4/1
    20:00 Mon
  • 17/20
    Zaragoza
    2/1
    Ponferradina
    10/3
    20:00 Mon
  • 8/5
    Barracas Central
    2/1
    Godoy Cruz
    8/5
    20:00 Mon
  • 10/11
    Vitoria Guimaraes
    11/5
    Chaves
    14/5
    20:15 Mon
  • 10/11
    Velez Sarsfield
    2/1
    Gimnasia LP
    3/1
    23:00 Mon
  • 5/4
    Banfield
    15/8
    Union Santa Fe
    11/5
    23:00 Mon
  • 19/10
    Paderborn
    5/2
    Stuttgart
    6/5
    17:00 Tue
  • 23/20
    Union Berlin
    11/5
    Wolfsburg
    9/4
    19:45 Tue
  • 17/20
    Inter Milan
    12/5
    Atalanta
    3/1
    20:00 Tue
  • 8/15
    RB Leipzig
    10/3
    Hoffenheim
    4/1
    17:00 Wed
  • 19/20
    Fiorentina
    23/10
    Torino
    11/4
    17:00 Wed
  • 11/2
    Mainz
    18/5
    Bayern Munich
    2/5
    19:45 Wed
  • 4/11
    Roma
    7/2
    Cremonese
    13/2
    20:00 Wed
  • 19/20
    Juventus
    23/10
    Lazio
    11/4
    20:00 Thu