Football Master
-
6/5 |
Brighton Women |
5/2 |
Everton Women |
7/4 |
19:00 Fri |
-
15/8 |
Inverness C.T. |
21/10 |
Raith Rovers |
13/10 |
19:45 Fri |
-
21/20 |
Bohemians |
23/10 |
Drogheda United |
23/10 |
19:45 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Derry City |
21/10 |
Shamrock Rovers |
17/10 |
19:45 Fri |
-
7/5 |
Galway United |
19/10 |
Shelbourne |
2/1 |
19:45 Fri |
-
Evs |
Sligo Rovers |
9/4 |
Dundalk |
5/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
21/20 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
11/5 |
Waterford FC |
12/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
11/10 |
Bray Wanderers |
11/5 |
Treaty United |
11/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
8/5 |
Cobh Ramblers |
9/4 |
Finn Harps |
7/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
1/10 |
Cork City |
1/10 |
Longford Town |
1/10 |
19:45 Fri |
-
13/8 |
Kerry FC |
21/10 |
Athlone Town |
6/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
10/11 |
Wexford FC |
5/2 |
UCD |
12/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
3/4 |
Oxford United |
12/5 |
Stevenage |
18/5 |
20:00 Fri |
-
2/7 |
Altrincham |
4/1 |
Oxford City |
13/2 |
12:15 Sat |
-
1/2 |
Barnet |
3/1 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
4/1 |
12:15 Sat |
-
23/20 |
Boreham Wood |
12/5 |
Ebbsfleet United |
9/5 |
12:15 Sat |
-
1/2 |
Chesterfield |
3/1 |
Maidenhead United |
4/1 |
12:15 Sat |
-
11/8 |
Dagenham & Red' |
12/5 |
Aldershot Town |
6/4 |
12:15 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Dorking Wanderers |
13/5 |
Hartlepool United |
7/5 |
12:15 Sat |
-
23/10 |
Eastleigh |
11/4 |
FC Halifax Town |
17/20 |
12:15 Sat |
-
19/20 |
Gateshead |
12/5 |
Bromley |
23/10 |
12:15 Sat |
-
13/20 |
Oldham Athletic |
11/4 |
Wealdstone |
16/5 |
12:15 Sat |
-
19/20 |
Solihull Moors |
12/5 |
York City |
23/10 |
12:15 Sat |
-
4/7 |
Southend United |
14/5 |
Rochdale |
15/4 |
12:15 Sat |
-
4/6 |
Woking |
13/5 |
AFC Fylde |
16/5 |
12:15 Sat |
-
4/7 |
Leicester City |
3/1 |
West Bromwich Alb' |
9/2 |
12:30 Sat |
-
7/4 |
Crewe Alexandra |
13/5 |
Wrexham AFC |
5/4 |
12:30 Sat |
-
8/1 |
Aberdeen |
15/4 |
Celtic |
1/3 |
12:30 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Northampton Town |
23/10 |
Exeter City |
13/8 |
14:00 Sat |
-
2/1 |
Luton Town |
13/5 |
Brentford |
6/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/4 |
Sheffield United |
5/2 |
Burnley |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/1 |
Cardiff City |
16/5 |
Southampton |
4/9 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Huddersfield Town |
12/5 |
Swansea City |
23/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/6 |
Norwich City |
13/5 |
Bristol City |
4/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/5 |
Rotherham United |
14/5 |
Birmingham City |
8/13 |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/6 |
Stoke City |
12/5 |
Plymouth Argyle |
10/3 |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/4 |
Sunderland |
9/4 |
Millwall |
21/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
9/5 |
Watford |
23/10 |
Hull City |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Blackpool |
12/5 |
Barnsley |
23/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/5 |
Bolton Wanderers |
16/5 |
Port Vale |
13/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
10/3 |
Bristol Rovers |
3/1 |
Peterborough United |
4/6 |
15:00 Sat |
-
15/8 |
Burton Albion |
23/10 |
Reading |
13/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/1 |
Cambridge United |
3/1 |
Derby County |
4/7 |
15:00 Sat |
-
12/5 |
Carlisle United |
5/2 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
Evs |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/6 |
Charlton Athletic |
5/2 |
Shrewsbury Town |
3/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/1 |
Cheltenham Town |
12/5 |
Lincoln City |
6/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Leyton Orient |
5/2 |
Fleetwood Town |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/10 |
Portsmouth |
5/2 |
Wigan Athletic |
19/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Doncaster Rovers |
23/10 |
Barrow |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
19/20 |
Grimsby Town |
5/2 |
Swindon Town |
5/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
23/10 |
Harrogate Town |
13/5 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
Evs |
15:00 Sat |
-
17/20 |
Mansfield Town |
13/5 |
Gillingham |
14/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Morecambe |
12/5 |
Forest Green Rovers |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
12/5 |
Newport County |
5/2 |
Salford City |
Evs |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/4 |
Notts County |
13/5 |
Colchester United |
7/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/10 |
Stockport County |
9/2 |
Accrington Stanley |
13/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/10 |
Sutton United |
12/5 |
Crawley Town |
9/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
9/5 |
Tranmere Rovers |
23/10 |
AFC Wimbledon |
11/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/5 |
Walsall |
12/5 |
Bradford City |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/1 |
Arbroath |
3/1 |
Greenock Morton |
13/20 |
15:00 Sat |
-
1/3 |
Dundee United |
4/1 |
Ayr United |
11/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Dunfermline |
5/2 |
Queen's Park |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Partick Thistle |
23/10 |
Airdrieonians |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/2 |
Edinburgh City |
9/2 |
Annan Athletic |
2/7 |
15:00 Sat |
-
1/5 |
Falkirk |
11/2 |
Kelty Hearts |
7/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
23/10 |
Montrose |
11/4 |
Hamilton Academical |
5/6 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Stirling Albion |
13/5 |
Queen of the South |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
17/10 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
23/10 |
Spartans |
5/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Clyde |
12/5 |
Stenhousemuir |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Elgin City |
12/5 |
Peterhead |
6/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/5 |
Forfar Athletic |
12/5 |
East Fife |
7/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Stranraer |
12/5 |
Dumbarton |
7/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/11 |
Ballymena United |
13/5 |
Newry City |
3/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Carrick Rangers |
23/10 |
Loughgall |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Cliftonville |
5/2 |
Glentoran |
6/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
15/8 |
Coleraine |
11/4 |
Crusaders |
21/20 |
15:00 Sat |
-
10/11 |
Dungannon Swifts |
13/5 |
Glenavon |
23/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/5 |
Manchester City |
16/5 |
Chelsea |
4/1 |
17:15 Sat |
-
10/11 |
QPR |
9/4 |
Preston North End |
16/5 |
17:15 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Cove Rangers |
13/5 |
Alloa Athletic |
7/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
13/2 |
Wolves |
4/1 |
Arsenal |
4/11 |
19:30 Sat |
-
13/2 |
Longford |
16/5 |
Cork City |
4/11 |
19:30 Sat |
-
21/20 |
Blackburn Rovers |
9/4 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
13/5 |
12:30 Sun |
-
21/20 |
Everton |
12/5 |
Nottingham Forest |
5/2 |
13:30 Sun |
-
3/4 |
Aston Villa |
16/5 |
AFC Bournemouth |
3/1 |
15:00 Sun |
-
23/20 |
Crystal Palace |
5/2 |
West Ham United |
11/5 |
15:00 Sun |
-
1/3 |
Rangers |
4/1 |
Hearts |
7/1 |
15:00 Sun |
-
5/1 |
Coventry City |
19/5 |
Manchester United |
4/9 |
15:30 Sun |
-
9/2 |
Fulham |
10/3 |
Liverpool |
8/15 |
16:30 Sun |
-
7/5 |
Linfield |
11/5 |
Larne |
7/4 |
19:45 Mon |
-
3/1 |
Middlesbrough |
11/4 |
Leeds United |
4/5 |
20:00 Mon |