Football Master
-
5/2 |
Blackburn Rovers |
13/5 |
Ipswich Town |
19/20 |
17:30 Fri |
-
8/5 |
Ayr United |
2/1 |
Airdrieonians |
8/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
15/8 |
Glentoran |
12/5 |
Linfield |
6/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
8/11 |
Derry City |
9/4 |
Galway United |
19/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
12/5 |
Drogheda United |
23/10 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
Evs |
19:45 Fri |
-
1/2 |
Shamrock Rovers |
3/1 |
Bohemians |
9/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
8/11 |
Shelbourne |
12/5 |
Dundalk |
7/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Waterford FC |
2/1 |
Sligo Rovers |
9/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
5/4 |
Bray Wanderers |
12/5 |
Cobh Ramblers |
7/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
2/5 |
Cork City |
16/5 |
Athlone Town |
11/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
11/4 |
Kerry FC |
13/5 |
Wexford FC |
4/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
13/8 |
Longford Town |
21/10 |
UCD |
6/4 |
19:45 Fri |
-
21/20 |
Treaty United |
5/2 |
Finn Harps |
2/1 |
19:45 Fri |
-
9/2 |
Watford |
16/5 |
Leeds United |
8/15 |
20:00 Fri |
-
17/20 |
Newcastle United |
3/1 |
West Ham United |
13/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
10/11 |
Aston Villa Women |
13/5 |
Leicester Women |
12/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
11/2 |
Liverpool Women |
21/5 |
Man City Women |
1/3 |
12:30 Sat |
-
6/5 |
AFC Bournemouth |
5/2 |
Everton |
21/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/7 |
Chelsea |
9/2 |
Burnley |
17/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/4 |
Nottingham Forest |
9/4 |
Crystal Palace |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
16/5 |
Sheffield United |
3/1 |
Fulham |
8/11 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/9 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
6/1 |
Luton Town |
9/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/11 |
Aberdeen |
13/5 |
Ross County |
7/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Hearts |
12/5 |
Kilmarnock |
13/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
6/4 |
Motherwell |
21/10 |
St Mirren |
15/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
1/4 |
Rangers |
5/1 |
Hibernian |
8/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/4 |
St Johnstone |
21/10 |
Dundee |
8/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/1 |
Arbroath |
12/5 |
Dunfermline |
4/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Dundee United |
13/5 |
Raith Rovers |
11/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Greenock Morton |
9/4 |
Queen's Park |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Partick Thistle |
12/5 |
Inverness C.T. |
3/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/11 |
Alloa Athletic |
11/4 |
Annan Athletic |
11/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
17/20 |
Cove Rangers |
13/5 |
Stirling Albion |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/11 |
Hamilton Academical |
10/3 |
Queen of the South |
11/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/5 |
Dumbarton |
12/5 |
Stenhousemuir |
13/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/6 |
East Fife |
5/2 |
Elgin City |
5/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
10/11 |
Peterhead |
12/5 |
Clyde |
12/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
19/20 |
Spartans |
12/5 |
Forfar Athletic |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Stranraer |
13/5 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
2/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/13 |
Aston Villa |
16/5 |
Wolves |
19/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
5/1 |
Montrose |
18/5 |
Falkirk |
4/11 |
17:30 Sat |
-
2/1 |
Cliftonville |
9/4 |
Larne |
6/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
19/10 |
Brentford |
13/5 |
Manchester United |
5/4 |
20:00 Sat |
-
11/1 |
Livingston |
11/2 |
Celtic |
1/5 |
12:00 Sun |
-
1/5 |
Man Utd Women |
11/2 |
Everton Women |
8/1 |
12:00 Sun |
-
4/11 |
Liverpool |
4/1 |
Brighton & Hove Alb' |
13/2 |
14:00 Sun |
-
9/5 |
Arsenal Women |
5/2 |
Chelsea Women |
5/4 |
15:00 Sun |
-
13/10 |
West Ham Women |
13/5 |
Brighton Women |
8/5 |
15:00 Sun |
-
10/11 |
Manchester City |
13/5 |
Arsenal |
14/5 |
16:30 Sun |