Football Master
-
4/9 |
Walton & Hersham |
7/2 |
Harrow Borough |
4/1 |
19:45 Thu |
-
7/2 |
Bristol City |
11/4 |
Leicester City |
7/10 |
12:30 Fri |
-
23/10 |
Barry Town United |
12/5 |
Penybont |
19/20 |
12:30 Fri |
-
7/5 |
Colwyn Bay |
11/5 |
Aberystwyth Town |
13/8 |
12:30 Fri |
-
4/9 |
Connah's Quay Nomads |
16/5 |
Newtown AFC |
9/2 |
12:30 Fri |
-
7/4 |
Pontypridd United |
23/10 |
Haverfordwest County |
5/4 |
12:30 Fri |
-
23/10 |
Millwall |
2/1 |
West Bromwich Alb' |
13/10 |
13:00 Fri |
-
8/5 |
Cardiff City |
21/10 |
Sunderland |
7/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
19/10 |
Huddersfield Town |
12/5 |
Coventry City |
13/10 |
15:00 Fri |
-
19/20 |
Hull City |
5/2 |
Stoke City |
13/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
1/2 |
Norwich City |
16/5 |
Plymouth Argyle |
5/1 |
15:00 Fri |
-
8/15 |
Preston North End |
11/4 |
Rotherham United |
11/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
21/20 |
QPR |
23/10 |
Birmingham City |
5/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
9/4 |
Swansea City |
7/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
4/7 |
Southampton |
16/5 |
Middlesbrough |
4/1 |
15:00 Fri |
-
8/15 |
Barnsley |
3/1 |
Cambridge United |
9/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
10/11 |
Derby County |
12/5 |
Blackpool |
14/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
13/8 |
Exeter City |
23/10 |
Charlton Athletic |
6/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
23/20 |
Fleetwood Town |
9/4 |
Cheltenham Town |
9/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
19/20 |
Lincoln City |
23/10 |
Leyton Orient |
11/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
2/7 |
Peterborough United |
9/2 |
Carlisle United |
7/1 |
15:00 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Port Vale |
23/10 |
Bristol Rovers |
13/8 |
15:00 Fri |
-
4/6 |
Reading |
14/5 |
Northampton Town |
7/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
5/2 |
Shrewsbury Town |
11/5 |
Oxford United |
21/20 |
15:00 Fri |
-
7/4 |
Stevenage |
23/10 |
Bolton Wanderers |
7/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
Evs |
Wigan Athletic |
23/10 |
Burton Albion |
13/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
23/10 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
23/10 |
Portsmouth |
11/10 |
15:00 Fri |
-
11/10 |
Accrington Stanley |
5/2 |
Morecambe |
21/10 |
15:00 Fri |
-
3/5 |
AFC Wimbledon |
11/4 |
Harrogate Town |
21/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
17/20 |
Barrow |
12/5 |
Grimsby Town |
3/1 |
15:00 Fri |
-
23/20 |
Bradford City |
23/10 |
Tranmere Rovers |
11/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
19/20 |
Colchester United |
5/2 |
Newport County |
5/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
13/10 |
Crawley Town |
12/5 |
Doncaster Rovers |
9/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
4/1 |
Forest Green Rovers |
14/5 |
Stockport County |
8/13 |
15:00 Fri |
-
21/20 |
Gillingham |
23/10 |
Crewe Alexandra |
12/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
Evs |
Milton Keynes Dons |
12/5 |
Walsall |
5/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
19/20 |
Salford City |
12/5 |
Sutton United |
13/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
11/8 |
Swindon Town |
13/5 |
Notts County |
13/8 |
15:00 Fri |
-
7/5 |
Wrexham AFC |
5/2 |
Mansfield Town |
13/8 |
15:00 Fri |
-
13/8 |
Boreham Wood |
23/10 |
Dagenham & Red' |
7/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
9/4 |
Dorking Wanderers |
12/5 |
Bromley |
Evs |
15:00 Fri |
-
7/4 |
Ebbsfleet United |
5/2 |
Southend United |
6/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
4/7 |
Gateshead |
3/1 |
Rochdale |
7/2 |
15:00 Fri |
-
6/5 |
Hartlepool United |
5/2 |
FC Halifax Town |
7/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
5/4 |
Kidderminster Harriers |
9/4 |
Altrincham |
15/8 |
15:00 Fri |
-
15/8 |
Maidenhead United |
23/10 |
Aldershot Town |
6/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
23/20 |
Oldham Athletic |
12/5 |
AFC Fylde |
19/10 |
15:00 Fri |
-
3/1 |
Oxford City |
13/5 |
Wealdstone |
8/11 |
15:00 Fri |
-
5/2 |
Solihull Moors |
12/5 |
Barnet |
10/11 |
15:00 Fri |
-
4/6 |
Woking |
11/4 |
Eastleigh |
16/5 |
15:00 Fri |
-
7/4 |
York City |
12/5 |
Chesterfield |
5/4 |
15:00 Fri |
-
5/2 |
Blackburn Rovers |
13/5 |
Ipswich Town |
19/20 |
17:30 Fri |
-
11/8 |
Ayr United |
23/10 |
Airdrieonians |
13/8 |
19:45 Fri |
-
2/1 |
Glentoran |
12/5 |
Linfield |
23/20 |
19:45 Fri |
-
4/5 |
Derry City |
13/5 |
Galway United |
14/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
9/4 |
Drogheda United |
23/10 |
St Patrick's Athletic |
21/20 |
19:45 Fri |
-
1/2 |
Shamrock Rovers |
3/1 |
Bohemians |
9/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
8/11 |
Shelbourne |
12/5 |
Dundalk |
7/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
6/4 |
Waterford FC |
2/1 |
Sligo Rovers |
9/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
17/20 |
Bray Wanderers |
5/2 |
Cobh Ramblers |
13/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
2/5 |
Cork City |
16/5 |
Athlone Town |
11/2 |
19:45 Fri |
-
3/1 |
Kerry FC |
13/5 |
Wexford FC |
8/11 |
19:45 Fri |
-
8/5 |
Longford Town |
23/10 |
UCD |
7/5 |
19:45 Fri |
-
19/20 |
Treaty United |
5/2 |
Finn Harps |
23/10 |
19:45 Fri |
-
9/2 |
Watford |
3/1 |
Leeds United |
4/7 |
20:00 Fri |
-
17/20 |
Newcastle United |
3/1 |
West Ham United |
13/5 |
12:30 Sat |
-
8/13 |
Aston Villa W |
3/1 |
Leicester W |
7/2 |
12:30 Sat |
-
11/2 |
Liverpool W |
21/5 |
Man City W |
1/3 |
12:30 Sat |
-
6/5 |
AFC Bournemouth |
5/2 |
Everton |
21/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/7 |
Chelsea |
9/2 |
Burnley |
17/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
5/4 |
Nottingham Forest |
9/4 |
Crystal Palace |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
16/5 |
Sheffield United |
3/1 |
Fulham |
8/11 |
15:00 Sat |
-
2/9 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
6/1 |
Luton Town |
9/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/11 |
Aberdeen |
13/5 |
Ross County |
7/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
Evs |
Hearts |
12/5 |
Kilmarnock |
13/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
7/5 |
Motherwell |
9/4 |
St Mirren |
15/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
1/4 |
Rangers |
5/1 |
Hibernian |
8/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
13/8 |
St Johnstone |
12/5 |
Dundee |
6/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/1 |
Arbroath |
12/5 |
Dunfermline |
4/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/13 |
Dundee United |
11/4 |
Raith Rovers |
7/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Greenock Morton |
5/2 |
Queen's Park |
14/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Partick Thistle |
12/5 |
Inverness C.T. |
3/1 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Alloa Athletic |
13/5 |
Annan Athletic |
13/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
3/4 |
Cove Rangers |
13/5 |
Stirling Albion |
11/4 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/11 |
Hamilton Academical |
10/3 |
Queen of the South |
11/2 |
15:00 Sat |
-
9/5 |
Dumbarton |
12/5 |
Stenhousemuir |
23/20 |
15:00 Sat |
-
10/11 |
East Fife |
5/2 |
Elgin City |
23/10 |
15:00 Sat |
-
4/5 |
Peterhead |
13/5 |
Clyde |
13/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
19/20 |
Spartans |
12/5 |
Forfar Athletic |
11/5 |
15:00 Sat |
-
11/10 |
Stranraer |
5/2 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
15/8 |
15:00 Sat |
-
8/13 |
Aston Villa |
16/5 |
Wolves |
19/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
5/1 |
Montrose |
10/3 |
Falkirk |
2/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
2/1 |
Cliftonville |
9/4 |
Larne |
6/5 |
17:30 Sat |
-
19/10 |
Brentford |
13/5 |
Manchester United |
5/4 |
20:00 Sat |
-
11/1 |
Livingston |
11/2 |
Celtic |
1/5 |
12:00 Sun |
-
1/5 |
Man Utd W |
11/2 |
Everton W |
8/1 |
12:00 Sun |
-
4/11 |
Liverpool |
4/1 |
Brighton & Hove Alb' |
13/2 |
14:00 Sun |
-
9/5 |
Arsenal W |
5/2 |
Chelsea W |
5/4 |
15:00 Sun |
-
13/10 |
West Ham W |
13/5 |
Brighton W |
8/5 |
15:00 Sun |
-
10/11 |
Manchester City |
13/5 |
Arsenal |
14/5 |
16:30 Sun |